Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Doedre's Cesspool

Act8
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level56
Connected AreaThe Toxic Conduits[L56] The Grand Promenade[L56] The Quay[L57]
Vaal AreaWalled-off Ducts[L1]
BossDoedre the Vile
Tagssewers, indoors_area, area_with_water, act_boss_area, einharcavespiders, sewer_area, vile_areas
Divination CardDoedre's Madness Boss
Doedre's Madness
TopologiesP2_Sewers_Level2_1
P2_Sewers_Level2_2
P2_Sewers_Level2_3
P2_Sewers_Level2_4
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
56Doedre the Vile1034431205.31.7627035325252513
56Acid Slitherer8918333.31.651989150015
56Filth Maw7134293.91.46248600200
56Undying Alchemist71343031.5248645000
56Mephitic Maiden8561309.11.5358020000
56Noxious Maiden8561309.11.5298320000
56Stinking Undying7134251.51.2524861010100
56Undying Grappler7134251.51.2524861010100
56Sewer Drifter71343031.5248600200
56Muck Vortex10701276.81.31372945000
56Sewer Goliath10701319.11.765594034034