Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Prisoner's Gate

Act1
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level10 / 47
Connected AreaThe Upper Prison[L9] The Ship Graveyard[L11] The Western Forest[L17] Shavronne's Tower[L47] The Western Forest[L48]
Vaal AreaRemote Gulch[L1]
BossAbberath, the Cloven One
Tagsinland, axis, has_road_area, act_boss_area, einhargoatman
Divination CardLantador's Lost Love
TopologiesP2_PrisonersGate_1
P2_PrisonersGate_2
P2_PrisonersGate_3
P2_PrisonersGate_4
P2_PrisonersGate_5
P2_PrisonersGate_6
P2_PrisonersGate_7
P2_PrisonersGate_8
P2_PrisonersGate_9
P2_PrisonersGate_10
P2_PrisonersGate_11
P2_PrisonersGate_12
P2_PrisonersGate_13
P2_PrisonersGate_14
P2_PrisonersGate_15
P2_PrisonersGate_16
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
10Ungulath250969.21.551800250
10The Burning Menace225860.61.564625000
10Bearded Devil17317.51.46550000
10Bearded Shaman173181.55500200
10Flame Hellion173181.5550000
10Gravel Eater17310.81.5390000
10Carrion Swarmer1217.60.9390000
47Abberath, the Cloven One70383763.1213327025252513
47Goatman Stomper4854181.91.46131320000
47Goatman Fire-raiser4854187.51.5183845000
47Flame Hellion4854187.51.5131320000
47Enslaved Hellion4854187.51.5131320000
47Gravel Eater4854112.51.591900200
47Burning Bowman5825149.62126000200