Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Sunken Shingle

Act1
Monster Level1
Connected AreaThe Mud Flats[L4]
The Ship Graveyard[L11]
The Mud Flats[L46]
The Beacon[L49]
The Brine King's Reef[L50]
Vaal AreaYes
BossPerquil the Lucky
Tagsindoors_area, area_with_water
TopologiesSideBeach1_1
SideBeach1_2
SideBeach1_3
SideBeach1_4
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
1Perquil the Lucky29021.41.52181010105
1Spectral Corsair208.31.65150000
1Vaal Fallen2081.61180000
1Vaal Slayer2462141010100
1Cursed Spawn114.11.580000
1Tide Strider247.71.5150000