Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Crystal Veins

Act4
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level36
Connected AreaThe Mines Level 2[L35] Kaom's Dream[L37] Daresso's Dream[L37] The Belly of the Beast Level 1[L38]
Vaal AreaHaunted Mineshaft[L1]
BossThe Burning Man
Tagscavern, indoors_area, einharcavespiders, mine_area, cave_area, crystal_ore_area
Divination CardThe Endurance
Volatile Power
TopologiesMountMine3_1
MountMine3_2
MountMine3_3
MountMine3_4
MountMine3_5
MountMine3_6
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
36The Burning Man29417238.31.41255025000
36Hammerstorm29417358.81.51255002500
36Shrieker2976116.61.56350000
36Pocked Miner2976108.41.47620000
36Pocked Plunderer2976108.41.47620000
36Pocked Illuminator2976113.11.46980000
36Burrower2976116.61.57620000
36Pocked Behemoth4058141.11.7612980000