Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Harvest

Act4
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level40
Connected AreaThe Belly of the Beast Level 2[L39] Highgate[L40]
BossMalachai, The Nightmare
Doedre Darktongue
Maligaro, The Inquisitor
Shavronne of Umbra
Tagssewers, indoors_area, no_divine, act_boss_area, no_tempests, area_with_water, belly_area, otherworldly_story_area, harvest_area
Divination CardDoedre's Madness Boss
The Aesthete Boss
Doedre's Madness
The Aesthete
The Hoarder
The Hunger
TopologiesMountBelly3_1
MountBelly3_2
MountBelly3_3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
40Maligaro, The Inquisitor49402428.41.54541402500
40Doedre Darktongue49402428.41.54541425000
40Shavronne of Umbra49402428.41.54541400250
40Malachai, The Nightmare54342564.12850381515157
40Bonewarped Archer4088100.527520000
40Bonewarped Warrior3407134.81.617050000
40Piety6814241.91.837581515157
40Aggravated Wound4088128.51.57990000
40Wandering Eye3407100.81.56260000
40Eye Hatchery5111123.51.515821010100
40Gut Flayer3748138.61.510340000
40Gut Spiker3748146.21.59470000
40Noisome Ophidian42591891.57830000
40Blood Worm2726100.81.56260000
40Primordial Creation4088136.11.510340000
40Stygian Revenant4770176.41.5142500200