Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Rotting Core

Act9
Monster Level64
Connected AreaThe Belly of the Beast[L63] Oriath Docks[L69]
BossThe Depraved Trinity
Doedre, Darksoul
Maligaro, The Broken
Shavronne, Unbound
Tagssewers, indoors_area, act_boss_area, belly_area, otherworldly_story_area, harvest_area, vile_areas
Divination CardHarmony of Souls Boss
The Offering Boss
The Hoarder
The Hunger
The Offering
TopologiesP2_AcidLakes
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
64Doedre, Darksoul1346041555.51.532794725252513
64Shavronne, Unbound1346042333.32.2528734425252513
64Maligaro, The Broken1346041088.91.531233025252513
64The Depraved Trinity1346041493.31.884329125252513
64Bloodstained Archer11140365.12413600200
64Bonewarped Warrior9283489.51.61387700200
64Bloodstained Warrior9283489.51.61387700200
64Maligaro's Inspiration6034285.51.44336000200
64Shavronne's Legacy9283457.51.5430800200
64Maligaro's Passion13925480.41.58401150015
64Maligaro's Cruelty10211503.31.54739150015
64Doedre's Ichor12996544.41.5723720000
64Doedre's Ichor11140466.71.5439420000
64Shavronne's Envy9283379.71.2543081010100
64Shavronne's Greed9283379.71.2543081010100
64Doedre's Suffering11140642.31.76620400200
64Doedre's Torment11140642.31.76620400200
64Gut Flayer10211503.31.556871010100
64Gut Spiker10211530.71.552131010100
64Noisome Ophidian11604686.31.5430820000
64Stygian Revenant12996640.51.5784100450
64Maligaro's Muse11604630.41.958616001515
64Shavronne's Vision9283457.51.5430800450