Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Tidal Island

Act1
Monster Level3 / 45
Connected AreaThe Coast[L2] The Coast[L45]
Vaal AreaStrange Sinkhole[L1]
Concealed Cavity[L1]
BossHailrake
Riptide
Tagsshore, area_with_water, einharshieldcrab
Divination CardLantador's Lost Love
Pride Before the Fall
Prosperity
The One With All
TopologiesP2_TidalIsland_1
P2_TidalIsland_2
P2_TidalIsland_3
P2_TidalIsland_4
P2_TidalIsland_5
P2_TidalIsland_6
P2_TidalIsland_7
P2_TidalIsland_8
P2_TidalIsland_9
P2_TidalIsland_10
P2_TidalIsland_11
P2_TidalIsland_12
P2_TidalIsland_13
P2_TidalIsland_14
P2_TidalIsland_15
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
3Hailrake32625.622740000
3Tide Strider309.21.5210000
3Drowned23132.4230000
3Cannibal25122210000
3Savage Crab134.21.01120000
3Savage Crab199.51.5170000
3Savage Crab3018.62.25250000
3Kelp Crab135.41.5130000
3Shore Crab135.91.5110000
3Coconut Crab134.51.5190000
3Spider Crab136.81.5110000
45Riptide57616359.91.52962410000
45Crustacean Sniper4415100.81.57950000
45Invading Crustacean4415151.21.5113510000
45Clearwater Strider5298171.41.5115810000
45Savage Crab44151681.513620000