Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Wetlands

Act2
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level19 / 48
Connected AreaThe Riverways[L15] The Vaal Ruins[L20] The Riverways[L48]
Vaal AreaNarrow Ravine[L1]
BossOak, Skullbreaker
Ryslatha, the Puppet Mistress
Tagssouthernforest2, area_with_water, einharbeast, einharrhoa, act_boss_area, einharparasite, has_foxes_area
Divination CardLantador's Lost Love
The Survivalist
TopologiesP2_Wetlands_1
P2_Wetlands_2
P2_Wetlands_3
P2_Wetlands_4
P2_Wetlands_5
P2_Wetlands_6
P2_Wetlands_7
P2_Wetlands_8
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
19Oak, Skullbreaker581259.11.0533621515157
19Oak's Devoted66831.11.351380000
19Hairy Bonecruncher100255.41.612900000
19Rhoa Scavenger66838.51.4970000
19Bramble Cobra835381.651100000
19Boiling Ambusher80235.21.51410000
19Enraptured Crab60131.11.51240000
19Enraptured Crab66834.51.51660000
48Ryslatha, the Puppet Mistress73747434.31.516367625252513
48Rhoa Scavenger5086219.31.498802000
48Infested Rhoa5086219.31.498802000
48Fetid Maw5086190.61.46141100200
48Infested Maw5086190.61.46141100200
48Parasite3560155.41.798802000
48Ravenous Parasite3560155.41.798802000