Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Kaom's Dream

Act4
Monster Level37
Connected AreaThe Crystal Veins[L36] Kaom's Stronghold[L38]
BossTorchoak Grove
Triskeriaki
Tagsinland, area_with_water, einharfuryhound, kaom_area, otherworldly_story_area
Divination CardThe Battle Born
TopologiesMountKaom1_1
MountKaom1_2
MountKaom1_3
MountKaom1_4
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
37Torchoak Grove41659543.22.2590480000
37Triskeriaki37493488.82.251361725000
37Night Adder3591117.21.654990000
37Living Fury4310180.51.716850000
37Fury Hound3160123.51.512360000
37Inua Totem1724105.42.259360000
37Rakango3735207.72.25162220000
37Volcanic Golem5171191.71.5179720000