Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Imperial Gardens

Act3
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level / /
Connected AreaThe Ebony Barracks[L29] The Library[L30] The Sceptre of God[L32]
Vaal AreaInner Grounds[L1]
BossThistlesage
The Conqueror Wurm
Tagsgardens, area_with_water
Divination CardA Mother's Parting Gift
Emperor's Luck
TopologiesCityGardens4
CityGardens1
CityGardens2
CityGardens3
CityGardens5
CityGardens6
CityGardens7
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
30Thistlesage1313783.91.052863
30The Conqueror Wurm23647280.41.955622
30Barrow Ape1178551.5233
30Hulking Titan2718119.51.7969
30Glade Mamba226577.61.65287
30Avian Retch2537118.41.5553
30Porcupine Goliath181249.41.05395
30Devourer3624174.11.95718
30Pale Blackguard1631111.72.4485


© 2014-2018. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. 136832 NZ: 2018-08-17 17:21:45