Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Imperial Gardens

Act3
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level30
Connected AreaThe Ebony Barracks[L29] The Library[L30] The Sceptre of God[L32]
Vaal AreaInner Grounds[L1]
BossThistlesage
The Conqueror Wurm
Tagsgardens, area_with_water
Divination CardA Mother's Parting Gift
Emperor's Luck
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttacks per SecondLifeResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
30Thistlesage1313783.91.0528630000
30The Conqueror Wurm23647280.41.95562202500
30Barrow Ape117836.81.012330000
30Hulking Titan2718119.51.79690000
30Glade Mamba226577.61.652870000
30Avian Retch2537118.41.55530000
30Porcupine Goliath181249.41.053950000
30Devourer3624174.11.9571802000
30Pale Blackguard1631111.72.44850000


© 2014-2018. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. 14859 NZ: 2018-10-17 05:28:16