Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Catarina

Search:
All Items Body Armours Boots Claws Daggers Gloves Helmets Sceptres Shields Staves Wands

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+27-32 to Maximum Mana
+(27–32) to maximum Mana
Global2025x Orb of Alteration
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
Minions have 10-15% increased maximum Life
Minions have (10–15)% increased maximum Life
Global2021x Orb of Alchemy
Gloves
Adds 8-11 to 16-18 Fire Damage to your Spells
Adds (8–11) to (16–18) Fire Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 7-9 to 13-15 Cold Damage to your Spells
Adds (7–9) to (13–15) Cold Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 1-3 to 27-29 Lightning Damage to your Spells
Adds (1–3) to (27–29) Lightning Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 11-14 to 22-25 Fire Damage to your Spells
Adds (11–14) to (22–25) Fire Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Adds 10-13 to 19-23 Cold Damage to your Spells
Adds (10–13) to (19–23) Cold Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Adds 1-3 to 41-43 Lightning Damage to your Spells
Adds (1–3) to (41–43) Lightning Damage to Spells
Global2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
25-34% increased Spell Damage
(25–34)% increased Spell Damage
Global2046x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
37-52% increased Spell Damage
(37–52)% increased Spell Damage
Global2046x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Minions have 10-15% increased Damage
Minions deal (10–15)% increased Damage
Global3542x Orb of Alchemy
Gloves
Adds 12-16 to 23-27 Fire Damage to your Spells
Adds (12–16) to (23–27) Fire Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 10-13 to 19-22 Cold Damage to your Spells
Adds (10–13) to (19–22) Cold Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 1-4 to 39-42 Lightning Damage to your Spells
Adds (1–4) to (39–42) Lightning Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds 16-21 to 31-36 Fire Damage to your Spells
Adds (16–21) to (31–36) Fire Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
Adds 14-19 to 28-33 Cold Damage to your Spells
Adds (14–19) to (28–33) Cold Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
Adds 1-5 to 59-63 Lightning Damage to your Spells
Adds (1–5) to (59–63) Lightning Damage to Spells
Global3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
+1 to Maximum number of Skeletons
+0 to maximum number of Spectres
+1 to maximum number of Skeletons
+0 to maximum number of Zombies
Global3552x Chaos Orb
Body Armours
0.2% of Fire Damage Leeched as Life
0.2% of Fire Damage Leeched as Life
Global3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
0.2% of Cold Damage Leeched as Life
0.2% of Cold Damage Leeched as Life
Global3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
0.2% of Lightning Damage Leeched as Life
0.2% of Lightning Damage Leeched as Life
Global3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
35-44% increased Spell Damage
(35–44)% increased Spell Damage
Global3064x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
53-68% increased Spell Damage
(53–68)% increased Spell Damage
Global3064x Chaos Orb
Staves
+1 to Maximum number of Zombies
+0 to maximum number of Spectres
+0 to maximum number of Skeletons
+1 to maximum number of Zombies
Global3564x Chaos Orb
Body Armours
+35-44 to Maximum Mana
+(35–44) to maximum Mana
Global35710x Orb of Alteration
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
30-50% increased Curse duration
(30–50)% increased Curse Duration
Global4073x Chaos Orb
Claws Daggers Wands Staves Shields Sceptres
6 to 10% increased chance to Shock
(6–10)% chance to Shock
Global3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
6 to 10% increased chance to Ignite
(6–10)% chance to Ignite
Global3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
6 to 10% increased chance to Freeze
(6–10)% chance to Freeze
Global3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers

Suffix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+20-25 to Intelligence
+(20–25) to Intelligence
Global1524x Orb of Augmentation
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
25-34% increased Mana Regeneration
(25–34)% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
Global2026x Orb of Transmutation
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
+26-30 to Intelligence
+(26–30) to Intelligence
Global2538x Orb of Augmentation
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
9-11% increased Cast Speed
(9–11)% increased Cast Speed
Global2032x Chaos Orb
Wands Staves Sceptres
10-14% increased Fire Damage
(10–14)% increased Fire Damage
Global2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
10-14% increased Cold Damage
(10–14)% increased Cold Damage
Global2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
10-14% increased Lightning Damage
(10–14)% increased Lightning Damage
Global2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
35-44% increased Mana Regeneration
(35–44)% increased Mana Regeneration Rate
Global3042x Chaos Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
30-49% increased Critical Strike Chance for Spells
(30–49)% increased Critical Strike Chance for Spells
Global2042x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Staves Sceptres Daggers
4-8% increased Cast Speed
(4–8)% increased Cast Speed
Global3051x Regal Orb
Shields
15-19% increased Fire Damage
(15–19)% increased Fire Damage
Global30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
15-19% increased Cold Damage
(15–19)% increased Cold Damage
Global30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
15-19% increased Lightning Damage
(15–19)% increased Lightning Damage
Global30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
10-20% increased Ignite duration
(10–20)% increased Ignite Duration on Enemies
Global4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
10-20% increased Chill and Freeze duration
(10–20)% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
(10–20)% increased Freeze Duration on Enemies
Global4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
10-20% increased Shock duration
(10–20)% increased Shock Duration on Enemies
Global4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
50-69% increased Critical Strike Chance for Spells
(50–69)% increased Critical Strike Chance for Spells
Global3072x Chaos Orb
Wands Staves Sceptres Daggers
Cannot roll Attack Mods
Cannot roll Attack Mods
Local181x Exalted Orb
All Items

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Remove Crafted Mods
71x Orb of Scouring
Claws Daggers Wands Staves Gloves Boots Body Armours Helmets Shields Sceptres

Quest

Go find me a corpse that has been infused with corruption. Raise it up and lead it back here, so that my sculpture might consume its necrotic essence. A single cadaver should be enough... as long as it's a juicy one.
Go find me some befouled corpses, raise them up, and lead them back here so that my sculpture might sup of their necrotic essence. It's very thirsty today!
My sculpture complains that it is thirsty, and yet the usual fare seems not to satiate it! However, I believe I have a solution. Find a pack of living creatures, slaughter them, raise them, and bring them back here. Be selective though, as these creatures must be absolutely fecund with corruption. Thankfully, they will be easy to spot. The most corrupted usually are.
My sculpture complains that it is thirsty, and yet the usual fare seems not to satiate it! However, I believe I have a solution. Take this cadaver hunting with you. It is an empty vessel, which you shall fill with the death-throw expulsions of those you kill. Simply ensure that this cadaver is close by when you commit the mortal blow. I've designed it to hold quite a bit of necrotic essence, so don't feel that you need to skimp on the slaughter.
I'm gathering a little necrotic sustenance, and could do with a helping hand. Take this lovely cadaver for a stroll to my sculpture. It's nearby. Once there, lay the corpse down to rest, so that my sculpture might sup of its essence. Oh, you might find it a little resistant to taking a nap. Don't take 'no' for an answer.
I'm gathering a little necrotic sustenance, and could do with a helping hand. Take these lovely cadavers for a stroll back to my sculpture. It's nearby. Once there, lay the corpses down to rest so that my sculpture might sup of their essence. Oh, you might find them a little resistant to taking a nap. Don't take 'no' for an answer.
The necrotic juices are growing thin around here, exile, and my sculpture is suffering for it. Time to mix the pot. Out there you'll find a huddle of corpses, voracious things that have been sucking up all the corruption they can get their greedy maws on. Destroying them will release that pent up darkness back into land, where it can do what it's supposed to be doing... corrupting.

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1162000
22528770770
3323619202690
4404466209310
550542292032230
6605968138100368
76859208328308696
87659625888934584

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: +1 to Level of Socketed Support Gems 4
Ball LightningOrb of Alchemy3
ConductivityOrb of Alchemy3
ConvocationOrb of Alchemy3
DischargeOrb of Alchemy3
EnfeebleOrb of Alchemy3
FireballOrb of Alchemy3
FirestormOrb of Alchemy3
Flame SurgeOrb of Alchemy3
FlameblastOrb of Alchemy3
Flesh OfferingOrb of Alchemy3
Frost WallOrb of Alchemy3
Glacial CascadeOrb of Alchemy3
Ice NovaOrb of Alchemy3
Ice SpearOrb of Alchemy3
IncinerateOrb of Alchemy3
Lightning WarpOrb of Alchemy3
Raise SpectreOrb of Alchemy3
Shock NovaOrb of Alchemy3
SparkOrb of Alchemy3
Summon Raging SpiritOrb of Alchemy3
Chance to Ignite SupportChaos Orb3
ClarityChaos Orb3
Concentrated Effect SupportChaos Orb3
Curse On Hit SupportChaos Orb3
DisciplineChaos Orb3
Faster Casting SupportChaos Orb3
Increased Critical Strikes SupportChaos Orb3
Minion Life SupportChaos Orb3
Power Charge On Critical SupportChaos Orb3
Spell Echo SupportRegal Orb3
Added Chaos Damage SupportRegal Orb3
Enlighten SupportExalted Orb3
30x Orb of Scouring96x Orb of Chance6

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Den Small Rock120213
Den Stalagmites16026
Crypt Rubble20029
Vaal Debris200212
Pot32026
Cave Trash360230
Den Large Rock36035
Cave Stalagmite400321
Stick With Skull480312
Tombstone560317
Webbed Remains640312
Crypt Tomb720311
Pillar80034
Lush Tree96039
Webbed Stump104036
Large Crypt Rubble160035
Vaal Pylon160043
Cave Pillar2000410
Den Pillar2000410
Sarcophagus200041
Torch240043
Pillar2480412
Webbed Tree264046
Den Large Stalagmites400044
Decrepit Fence160059
Vaal Furniture280058
Crypt Table320052
Sarcophagus320052
Tree400058
Decayed Statue400054
Large Pillar640054
Catacomb Pillar800056
Well800051
Decorated Tree880056
Webbed Tree10400510
Glowing Embers960062
Wall1200064
Tomb1600062
Crypt Pillar1600065
Church Wall1600065
Vaal Pillar2000062
Stone Archway2400062
Church Wall Gate3200061
Altar3200062
Thick Trees4400069
Fetid Smog2400071
Corrupted Specks2400071
Crypt Fire Pit4800074
Spider Food6800077
Tree Hut6800071
Columns7200071
Decorated Trees7600074
Winged Statue9600082
Corruption12000082
Fellshrine Ruins16000089
Large Church Wall Arch28000081

Activating a new {Waypoint} is a way of saving your exploration through Wraeclast.



© 2014-2017. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. . 117419