Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Catarina

Search:
All Items Body Armours Boots Claws Daggers Gloves Helmets Sceptres Shields Staves Wands

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+(27–32) to maximum ManaGlobal2025x Orb of Alteration
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
Minions have (10–15)% increased maximum LifeGlobal2021x Orb of Alchemy
Gloves
Adds (8–11) to (16–18) Fire Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (7–9) to (13–15) Cold Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (1–3) to (27–29) Lightning Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (11–14) to (22–25) Fire Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Adds (10–13) to (19–23) Cold Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Adds (1–3) to (41–43) Lightning Damage to SpellsGlobal2035x Orb of Alteration
Staves
(25–34)% increased Spell DamageGlobal2046x Orb of Alteration
Wands Sceptres Daggers
(37–52)% increased Spell DamageGlobal2046x Orb of Alteration
Staves
Minions deal (10–15)% increased DamageGlobal3542x Orb of Alchemy
Gloves
Adds (12–16) to (23–27) Fire Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (10–13) to (19–22) Cold Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (1–4) to (39–42) Lightning Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
Adds (16–21) to (31–36) Fire Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
Adds (14–19) to (28–33) Cold Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
Adds (1–5) to (59–63) Lightning Damage to SpellsGlobal3053x Chaos Orb
Staves
0 to maximum number of Zombies
+1 to maximum number of Skeletons
0 to maximum number of Spectres
Global3552x Chaos Orb
Body Armours
0.2% of Fire Damage Leeched as LifeGlobal3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
0.2% of Cold Damage Leeched as LifeGlobal3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
0.2% of Lightning Damage Leeched as LifeGlobal3554x Chaos Orb
Daggers Wands Staves Sceptres Claws
(35–44)% increased Spell DamageGlobal3064x Chaos Orb
Wands Sceptres Daggers
(53–68)% increased Spell DamageGlobal3064x Chaos Orb
Staves
+1 to maximum number of Zombies
0 to maximum number of Skeletons
0 to maximum number of Spectres
Global3564x Chaos Orb
Body Armours
+(35–44) to maximum ManaGlobal35710x Orb of Alteration
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
(30–50)% increased Curse DurationGlobal4073x Chaos Orb
Claws Daggers Wands Staves Shields Sceptres
(6–10)% chance to ShockGlobal3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
(6–10)% chance to IgniteGlobal3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
(6–10)% chance to FreezeGlobal3571x Divine Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers

Suffix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+(20–25) to IntelligenceGlobal1524x Orb of Augmentation
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
(25–34)% increased Mana Regeneration RateGlobal2026x Orb of Transmutation
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
+(26–30) to IntelligenceGlobal2538x Orb of Augmentation
Helmets Body Armours Boots Gloves Claws Daggers Staves Wands Sceptres
(9–11)% increased Cast SpeedGlobal2032x Chaos Orb
Wands Staves Sceptres
(10–14)% increased Fire DamageGlobal2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(10–14)% increased Cold DamageGlobal2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(10–14)% increased Lightning DamageGlobal2035x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(35–44)% increased Mana Regeneration RateGlobal3042x Chaos Orb
Staves Sceptres Wands Claws Daggers
(30–49)% increased Critical Strike Chance for SpellsGlobal2042x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Staves Sceptres Daggers
(4–8)% increased Cast SpeedGlobal3051x Regal Orb
Shields
(15–19)% increased Fire DamageGlobal30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(15–19)% increased Cold DamageGlobal30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(15–19)% increased Lightning DamageGlobal30510x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Staves Sceptres
(10–20)% increased Ignite Duration on EnemiesGlobal4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
(10–20)% increased Freeze Duration on Enemies
(10–20)% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
Global4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
(10–20)% increased Shock Duration on EnemiesGlobal4062x Blessed Orb
Body Armours
(50–69)% increased Critical Strike Chance for SpellsGlobal3072x Chaos Orb
Wands Staves Sceptres Daggers
Cannot roll Attack ModsLocal181x Exalted Orb
All Items


ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Remove Crafted Mods71x Orb of Scouring
Claws Daggers Wands Staves Gloves Boots Body Armours Helmets Shields Sceptres

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: +1 to Level of Socketed Support Gems4
30x Orb of Scouring96x Orb of Chance6

Quest

Go find me a corpse that has been infused with corruption. Raise it up and lead it back here, so that my sculpture might consume its necrotic essence. A single cadaver should be enough... as long as it's a juicy one.
Go find me some befouled corpses, raise them up, and lead them back here so that my sculpture might sup of their necrotic essence. It's very thirsty today!
My sculpture complains that it is thirsty, and yet the usual fare seems not to satiate it! However, I believe I have a solution. Find a pack of living creatures, slaughter them, raise them, and bring them back here. Be selective though, as these creatures must be absolutely fecund with corruption. Thankfully, they will be easy to spot. The most corrupted usually are.
My sculpture complains that it is thirsty, and yet the usual fare seems not to satiate it! However, I believe I have a solution. Take this cadaver hunting with you. It is an empty vessel, which you shall fill with the death-throw expulsions of those you kill. Simply ensure that this cadaver is close by when you commit the mortal blow. I've designed it to hold quite a bit of necrotic essence, so don't feel that you need to skimp on the slaughter.
I'm gathering a little necrotic sustenance, and could do with a helping hand. Take this lovely cadaver for a stroll to my sculpture. It's nearby. Once there, lay the corpse down to rest, so that my sculpture might sup of its essence. Oh, you might find it a little resistant to taking a nap. Don't take 'no' for an answer.
I'm gathering a little necrotic sustenance, and could do with a helping hand. Take these lovely cadavers for a stroll back to my sculpture. It's nearby. Once there, lay the corpses down to rest so that my sculpture might sup of their essence. Oh, you might find them a little resistant to taking a nap. Don't take 'no' for an answer.
The necrotic juices are growing thin around here, exile, and my sculpture is suffering for it. Time to mix the pot. Out there you'll find a huddle of corpses, voracious things that have been sucking up all the corruption they can get their greedy maws on. Destroying them will release that pent up darkness back into land, where it can do what it's supposed to be doing... corrupting.

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1162000
22528770770
3323619202690
4404466209310
550542292032230
6605968138100368
76859208328308696
87659625888934584

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Den Small Rock120213
Den Stalagmites16026
Crypt Rubble20029
Vaal Debris200212
Pot32026
Cave Trash360230
Den Large Rock36035
Cave Stalagmite400321
Stick With Skull480312
Tombstone560317
Webbed Remains640312
Crypt Tomb720311
Pillar80034
Lush Tree96039
Webbed Stump104036
Large Crypt Rubble160035
Vaal Pylon160043
Cave Pillar2000410
Den Pillar2000410
Sarcophagus200041
Torch240043
Pillar2480412
Webbed Tree264046
Den Large Stalagmites400044
Decrepit Fence160059
Vaal Furniture280058
Crypt Table320052
Sarcophagus320052
Tree400058
Decayed Statue400054
Large Pillar640054
Catacomb Pillar800056
Well800051
Decorated Tree880056
Webbed Tree10400510
Glowing Embers960062
Wall1200064
Tomb1600062
Crypt Pillar1600065
Church Wall1600065
Vaal Pillar2000062
Stone Archway2400062
Church Wall Gate3200061
Altar3200062
Thick Trees4400069
Fetid Smog2400071
Corrupted Specks2400071
Crypt Fire Pit4800074
Spider Food6800077
Tree Hut6800071
Columns7200071
Decorated Trees7600074
Winged Statue9600082
Corruption12000082
Fellshrine Ruins16000089
Large Church Wall Arch28000081


© 2014-2018. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. 244564 NZ: 2018-08-16 02:52:56