Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Tora

Search:
All Items Amulets Belts Boots Bows Quivers Wands

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
8-12% increased Movement Speed
(8–12)% increased Movement Speed
Global2026x Orb of Transmutation
Boots
+35-44 to Maximum Life
+(35–44) to maximum Life
Global1525x Orb of Alteration
Belts Quivers
+14-16 to Maximum Energy Shield
+(14–16) to maximum Energy Shield
Global1525x Orb of Alteration
Belts
Adds 7-9 to 13-16 Physical Damage
Adds (7–9) to (13–16) Physical Damage
Local2026x Orb of Alteration
Wands
Adds 10-13 to 20-25 Physical Damage
Adds (10–13) to (20–25) Physical Damage
Local2026x Orb of Alteration
Bows
5-15% increased Flask Life recovery rate
(5–15)% increased Flask Life Recovery rate
Global2038x Orb of Transmutation
Belts
5-15% increased Flask Mana recovery rate
(5–15)% increased Flask Mana Recovery rate
Global2038x Orb of Transmutation
Belts
Adds 10-13 to 20-23 Fire Damage
Adds (10–13) to (20–23) Fire Damage
Local2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
Adds 8-11 to 16-19 Cold Damage
Adds (8–11) to (16–19) Cold Damage
Local2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
Adds 1-3 to 34-36 Lightning Damage
Adds (1–3) to (34–36) Lightning Damage
Local2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
40-59% increased Physical Damage
(40–59)% increased Physical Damage
Local2036x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
+45-54 to Maximum Life
+(45–54) to maximum Life
Global25410x Orb of Alteration
Belts Quivers
+17-20 to Maximum Energy Shield
+(17–20) to maximum Energy Shield
Global25410x Orb of Alteration
Belts
8-22% increased Elemental Damage with Weapons
(8–22)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Global2044x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers Belts
Adds 10-13 to 17-20 Physical Damage
Adds (10–13) to (17–20) Physical Damage
Local3042x Chaos Orb
Wands
Adds 14-18 to 26-31 Physical Damage
Adds (14–18) to (26–31) Physical Damage
Local3042x Chaos Orb
Bows
Adds 15-19 to 29-34 Fire Damage
Adds (15–19) to (29–34) Fire Damage
Local3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
Adds 12-16 to 23-28 Cold Damage
Adds (12–16) to (23–28) Cold Damage
Local3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
Adds 1-4 to 50-52 Lightning Damage
Adds (1–4) to (50–52) Lightning Damage
Local3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
60-79% increased Physical Damage
(60–79)% increased Physical Damage
Local3052x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
1-5% increased Movement Speed
(1–5)% increased Movement Speed
Global4061x Divine Orb
Belts Amulets
13-17% increased Movement Speed
(13–17)% increased Movement Speed
Global3562x Chaos Orb
Boots
+55-64 to Maximum Life
+(55–64) to maximum Life
Global3564x Chaos Orb
Belts Quivers
+21-23 to Maximum Energy Shield
+(21–23) to maximum Energy Shield
Global3564x Chaos Orb
Belts
Attack Projectiles return to you
Attack Projectiles Return to You after hitting targets
Global4071x Divine Orb
Wands Bows
Suffixes Cannot Be Changed
Suffixes Cannot Be Changed
Local182x Exalted Orb
All Items

Suffix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+20-25 to Dexterity
+(20–25) to Dexterity
Global1524x Orb of Augmentation
Bows Quivers
17-21% increased Critical Strike Chance
(17–21)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Local2031x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows
17-21% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
(17–21)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
Global2038x Orb of Augmentation
Quivers
+16-20% to Fire Resistance
+(16–20)% to Fire Resistance
Global2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+16-20% to Cold Resistance
+(16–20)% to Cold Resistance
Global2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+16-20% to Lightning Resistance
+(16–20)% to Lightning Resistance
Global2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+26-30 to Dexterity
+(26–30) to Dexterity
Global2548x Orb of Augmentation
Bows Quivers
10-20% increased Trap and Mine damage
(10–20)% increased Mine Damage
(10–20)% increased Trap Damage
Global2542x Chaos Orb
Belts Quivers
17-21% increased Global Critical Strike Multiplier
+(17–21)% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier
Global2041x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers
5-15% increased Flask effect duration
(5–15)% increased Flask effect duration
Global2051x Regal Orb
Belts
22-27% increased Global Critical Strike Multiplier
+(22–27)% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier
Global3054x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers
22-27% increased Critical Strike Chance
(22–27)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Local3054x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows
22-27% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
(22–27)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance
Global3053x Orb of Alchemy
Quivers
+21-25% to Fire Resistance
+(21–25)% to Fire Resistance
Global3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+21-25% to Cold Resistance
+(21–25)% to Cold Resistance
Global3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+21-25% to Lightning Resistance
+(21–25)% to Lightning Resistance
Global3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
7-12% increased Attack Speed
(7–12)% increased Attack Speed
Local2062x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
7-12% increased Global Attack Speed
(7–12)% increased Attack Speed
Global2062x Chaos Orb
Quivers
10-30% increased Projectile Speed
(10–30)% increased Projectile Speed
Global2562x Blessed Orb
Wands Bows Quivers
6-12% increased Trap Throwing and Mine Laying Speed
(6–12)% increased Mine Laying Speed
(6–12)% increased Trap Throwing Speed
Global4071x Divine Orb
Belts Quivers

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Remove Crafted Mods
71x Orb of Scouring
Bows Quivers Belts Wands Boots

Quest

To help you out, I'm going to share a little trick with you, a bit of thaumaturgical tracking that I picked up during my time here in Wraeclast. If your quarry is nearby, it'll point you in their direction. The whole thing stinks of corruption, I know, but sometimes you have to behave like the animal you want to kill.
For this hunt, I'm going to share a piece of bushcraft with you. Well, bushcraft smeared with thaumaturgy. The corrupted creatures tend to mark their territory with their foulness. This trick allows you to pick up that scent and follow it home. The whole thing stinks of corruption, I know, but you can't expect to put your nose to the ground without getting it dirty.
You know, looking at it more closely, you could do with a helping hand on this foray. Here's a little trick I've picked up during my time here in Wraeclast. A bit of bushcraft dipped in thaumaturgy. You slay a corrupted creature, and this trick will allow you to remember its stink right down to their dying fart. Makes it easier to find others that stink the same, you see.

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1162000
22528770770
3323619202690
4404466209310
550542292032230
6605968138100368
76859208328308696
87659625888934584

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: 25% chance to cause Bleeding on Hit 4
BarrageOrb of Alchemy3
Blood RageOrb of Alchemy3
Bear TrapOrb of Alchemy3
Burning ArrowOrb of Alchemy3
Explosive ArrowOrb of Alchemy3
Flicker StrikeOrb of Alchemy3
FrenzyOrb of Alchemy3
Ice ShotOrb of Alchemy3
Lightning ArrowOrb of Alchemy3
Poacher's MarkOrb of Alchemy3
Caustic ArrowOrb of Alchemy3
Projectile WeaknessOrb of Alchemy3
Rain of ArrowsOrb of Alchemy3
Tornado ShotOrb of Alchemy3
Viper StrikeOrb of Alchemy3
Added Cold Damage SupportChaos Orb3
Blind SupportChaos Orb3
Chain SupportChaos Orb3
Cold Penetration SupportChaos Orb3
Culling Strike SupportChaos Orb3
Faster Attacks SupportChaos Orb3
Fork SupportChaos Orb3
HasteChaos Orb3
Physical Projectile Attack Damage SupportChaos Orb3
Pierce SupportChaos Orb3
Slower Projectiles SupportChaos Orb3
Elemental HitRegal Orb3
Greater Multiple Projectiles SupportRegal Orb3
Enhance SupportExalted Orb3
20x Chromatic Orb48x Jeweller's Orb6

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Pot12025
Forest Rock120211
Basket20024
Buckets20021
Forest Flowers24024
Barrels320211
Cairn24034
Prayer Stones40036
Pot Line48031
Sitting Log56036
Fish Stand80032
Chopped Wood88031
Skeleton96039
Booth96031
Rug104034
Tree160039
Forest Tree2000310
Bush800416
Vaal Marker120043
Obelisk120044
Low Mossy Wall1280417
Exile160047
Exile160047
Tribal Chest176043
Dry Tree240046
Palm336046
Road Trim120056
Path160056
Waystone240051
Palm480054
Mossy Wall5600521
Overgrown Arch640053
Overgrown Statue640057
Pillar720053
Tent800054
Mossy Wall Arch880052
Raphina Tree1040054
Overgrown Wall960067
Stone Statue1120067
Lush Tree2000064
Wagon2080065
Bulb Palm2400064
Colossus Leg2800062
Colossus Hand3200063
Moss Monster2000073
Lion Statue2400072
Ravenal Tree2800074
Stone Arch4000072
Large Overgrown Statue4400075
Colossus Sword4800075
Medium Tent5600074
Colossus Head8000083
Overgrown Offering Statue8000082
Palm Group11200084
Large Tent16000083

Holding {Alt} will show items on the ground, and pressing {Z} will toggle always displaying items.



© 2014-2017. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. . 96134