Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Tora

Search:
All Items Amulets Belts Boots Bows Quivers Wands

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
(8–12)% increased Movement SpeedGlobal2026x Orb of Transmutation
Boots
+(35–44) to maximum LifeGlobal1525x Orb of Alteration
Belts Quivers
+(14–16) to maximum Energy ShieldGlobal1525x Orb of Alteration
Belts
Adds (7–9) to (13–16) Physical DamageLocal2026x Orb of Alteration
Wands
Adds (10–13) to (20–25) Physical DamageLocal2026x Orb of Alteration
Bows
(5–15)% increased Flask Life Recovery rateGlobal2038x Orb of Transmutation
Belts
(5–15)% increased Flask Mana Recovery rateGlobal2038x Orb of Transmutation
Belts
Adds (10–13) to (20–23) Fire DamageLocal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
Adds (8–11) to (16–19) Cold DamageLocal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
Adds (1–3) to (34–36) Lightning DamageLocal2035x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
(40–59)% increased Physical DamageLocal2036x Orb of Alteration
Wands Bows
+(45–54) to maximum LifeGlobal25410x Orb of Alteration
Belts Quivers
+(17–20) to maximum Energy ShieldGlobal25410x Orb of Alteration
Belts
(8–22)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack SkillsGlobal2044x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers Belts
Adds (10–13) to (17–20) Physical DamageLocal3042x Chaos Orb
Wands
Adds (14–18) to (26–31) Physical DamageLocal3042x Chaos Orb
Bows
Adds (15–19) to (29–34) Fire DamageLocal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
Adds (12–16) to (23–28) Cold DamageLocal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
Adds (1–4) to (50–52) Lightning DamageLocal3053x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
(60–79)% increased Physical DamageLocal3052x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
(1–5)% increased Movement SpeedGlobal4061x Divine Orb
Belts Amulets
(13–17)% increased Movement SpeedGlobal3562x Chaos Orb
Boots
+(55–64) to maximum LifeGlobal3564x Chaos Orb
Belts Quivers
+(21–23) to maximum Energy ShieldGlobal3564x Chaos Orb
Belts
Attack Projectiles Return to you after hitting targetsGlobal4071x Divine Orb
Wands Bows
Suffixes Cannot Be ChangedLocal182x Exalted Orb
All Items

Suffix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
+(20–25) to DexterityGlobal1524x Orb of Augmentation
Bows Quivers
(17–21)% increased Critical Strike ChanceLocal2031x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows
(17–21)% increased Global Critical Strike ChanceGlobal2038x Orb of Augmentation
Quivers
+(16–20)% to Fire ResistanceGlobal2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+(16–20)% to Cold ResistanceGlobal2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+(16–20)% to Lightning ResistanceGlobal2036x Orb of Augmentation
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+(26–30) to DexterityGlobal2548x Orb of Augmentation
Bows Quivers
(10–20)% increased Trap Damage
(10–20)% increased Mine Damage
Global2542x Chaos Orb
Belts Quivers
+(17–21)% to Global Critical Strike MultiplierGlobal2041x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers
(5–15)% increased Flask effect durationGlobal2051x Regal Orb
Belts
+(22–27)% to Global Critical Strike MultiplierGlobal3054x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Quivers
(22–27)% increased Critical Strike ChanceLocal3054x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows
(22–27)% increased Global Critical Strike ChanceGlobal3053x Orb of Alchemy
Quivers
+(21–25)% to Fire ResistanceGlobal3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+(21–25)% to Cold ResistanceGlobal3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
+(21–25)% to Lightning ResistanceGlobal3052x Orb of Alchemy
Wands Bows Belts Quivers
(7–12)% increased Attack SpeedLocal2062x Chaos Orb
Wands Bows
(7–12)% increased Attack SpeedGlobal2062x Chaos Orb
Quivers
(10–30)% increased Projectile SpeedGlobal2562x Blessed Orb
Wands Bows Quivers
(6–12)% increased Trap Throwing Speed
(6–12)% increased Mine Laying Speed
Global4071x Divine Orb
Belts Quivers

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Remove Crafted Mods
71x Orb of Scouring
Bows Quivers Belts Wands Boots

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: 25% chance to cause Bleeding on Hit4
20x Chromatic Orb48x Jeweller's Orb6

Quest

To help you out, I'm going to share a little trick with you, a bit of thaumaturgical tracking that I picked up during my time here in Wraeclast. If your quarry is nearby, it'll point you in their direction. The whole thing stinks of corruption, I know, but sometimes you have to behave like the animal you want to kill.
For this hunt, I'm going to share a piece of bushcraft with you. Well, bushcraft smeared with thaumaturgy. The corrupted creatures tend to mark their territory with their foulness. This trick allows you to pick up that scent and follow it home. The whole thing stinks of corruption, I know, but you can't expect to put your nose to the ground without getting it dirty.
You know, looking at it more closely, you could do with a helping hand on this foray. Here's a little trick I've picked up during my time here in Wraeclast. A bit of bushcraft dipped in thaumaturgy. You slay a corrupted creature, and this trick will allow you to remember its stink right down to their dying fart. Makes it easier to find others that stink the same, you see.

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1162000
22528770770
3323619202690
4404466209310
550542292032230
6605968138100368
76859208328308696
87659625888934584

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Pot12025
Forest Rock120211
Basket20024
Buckets20021
Forest Flowers24024
Barrels320211
Cairn24034
Prayer Stones40036
Pot Line48031
Sitting Log56036
Fish Stand80032
Chopped Wood88031
Skeleton96039
Booth96031
Rug104034
Tree160039
Forest Tree2000310
Bush800416
Vaal Marker120043
Obelisk120044
Low Mossy Wall1280417
Exile160047
Exile160047
Tribal Chest176043
Dry Tree240046
Palm336046
Road Trim120056
Path160056
Waystone240051
Palm480054
Mossy Wall5600521
Overgrown Arch640053
Overgrown Statue640057
Pillar720053
Tent800054
Mossy Wall Arch880052
Raphina Tree1040054
Overgrown Wall960067
Stone Statue1120067
Lush Tree2000064
Wagon2080065
Bulb Palm2400064
Colossus Leg2800062
Colossus Hand3200063
Moss Monster2000073
Lion Statue2400072
Ravenal Tree2800074
Stone Arch4000072
Large Overgrown Statue4400075
Colossus Sword4800075
Medium Tent5600074
Colossus Head8000083
Overgrown Offering Statue8000082
Palm Group11200084
Large Tent16000083


© 2014-2018. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. 237080 NZ: 2018-10-16 18:23:59