Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Zana

Search:
Map Fragments Maps

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice

Unique

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Item Quantity: +1%
1% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
1Maps Map Fragments
Item Quantity: +2%
2% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
2Maps Map Fragments
Onslaught
20% increased Monster Cast Speed
20% increased Monster Attack Speed
map_set_league_category [3]
20% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
Monsters have Onslaught
22x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +3%
3% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
3Maps Map Fragments
Bloodlines
25% more Magic Monsters
20% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
map_set_league_category [12]
Magic Monster Packs each have a Bloodline Mod
33x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +4%
4% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
4Maps Map Fragments
Beyond
map_set_league_category [10]
Slaying Enemies close together can attract monsters from Beyond
20% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
43x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +5%
5% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
5Maps Map Fragments
Ambush
map_set_league_category [7]
Area contains 3 extra Strongboxes
54x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +6%
6% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
6Maps Map Fragments
Perandus
Area has a 33% chance to contain Cadiro Perandus
Area contains 3 additional Perandus Chests
map_set_league_category [18]
64x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +7%
7% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
7Maps Map Fragments
Nemesis
map_set_league_category [6]
Rare Monsters each have a Nemesis Mod
50% more Rare Monsters
20% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
75x Chaos Orb
Maps
Item Quantity: +8%
8% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
8Maps Map Fragments
Breach
map_set_league_category [21]
Area contains 2 additional Breaches
Area can contain Breaches
86x Chaos Orb
Maps

Quest

There's a malevolent force on the other side of my map device that has been imbued with... well, I'm not sure what exactly, but it's extremely powerful. You are more combat-capable than I, so I need you to do the honours.
Not so long ago, I had a team of other exiles I was working with. Unfortunately, something has... gotten to them. They're not "right" anymore, and refuse to return. They're also too dangerous to let be, so I need you to take them out. Be careful. They're extremely hostile.
I've got an inkling there's an intriguing map where you're headed. I'd like you to head in there and find it. Once you've found it, I'd very much like to examine it, but ultimately it's finders-keepers, and you can do whatever you like with it afterward.
There's a powerful artefact sitting just through my map device that I'd like you to retrieve. I'm worried that whatever is shaping the world may be changing more than just the landscape. If all goes well, to the victor go the spoils. Hopefully, that will be you.
I'm trying to enlist the help of one of our friends, but it seems one favour demands another. If you can go and help me help them, then I can in turn help you.
There's a horde of corrupted horrors out there, and they're starting to spread rapidly. I need you to cull them before they grow beyond our control.
This location is of significant importance for the neighbouring worlds. Thaumaturgically charged lodestones were once in place to provide stability in the area, but something has knocked them out of alignment. I need you to track them down and reactivate them.

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1686800
2697047004700
37072847013170
471732370036870
5727466390103260
67375185870289130
77476520440809570
8767814572402266810

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: +20% Monster pack size
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
30% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area
This Map's Modifiers to Quantity of Items found also apply to Rarity
4
20x Cartographer's Chisel12x Chaos Orb6

Map Mod

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Humanoids
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Skeletons
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Area contains many Totems
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Sea Witches and their Spawn
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Slaying Enemies close together can attract monsters from Beyond
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Demons
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters gain (1–3) Frenzy Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Demons
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters gain (1–3) Power Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Demons
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters gain (1–3) Endurance Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Animals
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

(20–25)% increased Monster Cast Speed
(20–25)% increased Monster Attack Speed
(20–25)% increased Monster Movement Speed
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–30)% Monster pack size
Area is inhabited by Undead
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ground_effect_radius [14]
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
Area has patches of desecrated ground
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

(20–30)% more Rare Monsters
Rare Monsters each have a Nemesis Mod
(20–30)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(20–30)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

(20–30)% more Magic Monsters
Magic Monster Packs each have a Bloodline Mod
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Area contains two Unique Bosses
20% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
40% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Unique Boss deals +20% Damage and attacks 20% faster
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

0% more Monster Life
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+0% Monster pack size
Players are Cursed with Elemental Weakness
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–25)% Monster pack size
Players have Elemental Equilibrium
(20–25)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(20–25)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ground_effect_radius [14]
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
Area has patches of shocking ground
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Lightning
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+40% Monster Lightning Resistance
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Cold
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+40% Monster Cold Resistance
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ground_effect_radius [14]
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
Area has patches of chilled ground
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ground_effect_radius [14]
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
Area has patches of burning ground
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Fire
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+40% Monster Fire Resistance
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ignore_rogue_exile_rarity_bias [1]
Area is inhabited by 4 additional Rogue Exiles
(20–30)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(20–30)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters Poison on Hit
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters fire 2 additional Projectiles
(25–35)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(25–35)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters' skills Chain 2 additional times
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

map_ground_effect_radius [14]
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
Area has patches of tar
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+0% Monster pack size
Players are Cursed with Elemental Weakness
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

+(20–25)% Monster pack size
Players are Cursed with Vulnerability
(20–25)% increased Rarity of Items found in next Area
(20–25)% increased Quantity of Items found in next Area

Monsters are Hexproof
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in next Area
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in next Area

Unique

Maelström of Chaos
The Coward's Trial
Poorjoy's Asylum
Olmec's Sanctum
Untainted Paradise
Death and Taxes
Acton's Nightmare
Caer Blaidd, Wolfpack's Den

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Basin80024
Scavenger's Daughter96023
Dead Ribbon1600212
Dark Vessel160026
Golden Vessel160026
Piping240023
Chair280025
Pipe Kit184037
Painting280035
Mat280033
Ornate Chair320032
Dead Guardian4000312
Chair440031
Bastinado440031
Dead Sentinel4800312
Sofa480032
Cage480031
Extraction Device560034
Stocks600042
Divider640043
Gilded Cradle640041
Standing Lamp800042
Red Carpet8000412
Table1120041
Golden Bust1200042
Golden Statue1920047
Drawing Table1200051
Golden Bars1600055
Golden Chest2000053
Iron Maiden3200053
Temple Arch3200055
Medium Golden Statue3600056
Small Bird Cage4000053
Book Shelf2400063
Desk4800062
Hanging Lamp5600062
Table6400062
Sofa Bed7200061
Pillars and Flag8000064
Golden Statue8000071
Cave Treasure88000730
Flag9600074
Amplifier Chair12000075
Experiment Table12000075
Large Golden Statue12800076
Columns13600072
Medium Bird Cage14000074
Golden Sparkles8000081
Bird Cage28000081
Golden Arch40000087
Large Bird Cage48000083
Throne100000082

Instances reset after being empty for 8-15 minutes, destroying any connected Portals.



© 2014-2017. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. . 96215