Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Zana

Search:
Map Fragments Maps

Prefix

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice

Unique

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice

1% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
1Maps Map Fragments

2% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
2Maps Map Fragments
Invasion
Area is inhabited by an additional Invasion Boss
map_set_league_category [8]
20% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
22x Chaos Orb
Maps

3% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
3Maps Map Fragments
Warbands
map_set_league_category [13]
20% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by 3 additional Warbands
33x Chaos Orb
Maps

4% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
4Maps Map Fragments
Anarchy
20% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by 3 additional Rogue Exiles
map_ignore_rogue_exile_rarity_bias [1]
map_set_league_category [2]
43x Chaos Orb
Maps

5% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
5Maps Map Fragments
Beyond
20% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
Slaying Enemies close together can attract monsters from Beyond
map_set_league_category [10]
54x Chaos Orb
Maps

6% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
6Maps Map Fragments
Domination
Area contains 3 extra Shrines
map_set_league_category [5]
64x Chaos Orb
Maps

7% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
7Maps Map Fragments
Abyss
Areas can contain Abysses
Area contains an additional Abyss
map_set_league_category [24]
75x Chaos Orb
Maps

8% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
8Maps Map Fragments
Breach
Area can contain Breaches
Area contains 2 additional Breaches
map_set_league_category [21]
86x Chaos Orb
Maps

ModTypeItem LevelMaster LevelPrice
Fortune favours the brave
43x Chaos Orb
Maps

Quest

Experience

MasterQuestItemExperienceTotal Experience
1686800
2697047004700
37072847013170
471732370036870
5727466390103260
67375185870289130
77476520440809570
8767814572402266810

Sell Items

ItemPriceMaster
SpecialPrefix: This Map's Modifiers to Quantity of Items found also apply to Rarity
30% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
+20% Monster pack size
map_is_zana_map [1]
4
20x Cartographer's Chisel12x Chaos Orb6

Map Mod

0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Humanoids
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Skeletons
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area contains many Totems
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Sea Witches and their Spawn
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Slaying Enemies close together can attract monsters from Beyond
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Demons
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters gain (1–3) Frenzy Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Demons
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters gain (1–3) Power Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Demons
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters gain (1–3) Endurance Charge every 20 seconds
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Animals
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
(20–25)% increased Monster Movement Speed
(20–25)% increased Monster Attack Speed
(20–25)% increased Monster Cast Speed
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by Undead
+(20–30)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area has patches of desecrated ground
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [14]
(20–30)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(20–30)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Rare Monsters each have a Nemesis Mod
(20–30)% more Rare Monsters
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Magic Monster Packs each have a Bloodline Mod
(20–30)% more Magic Monsters
40% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
20% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area contains two Unique Bosses
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Unique Boss deals 20% increased Damage
Unique Boss has 20% increased Attack and Cast Speed
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
0% more Monster Life
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Players are Cursed with Elemental Weakness
+0% Monster pack size
(20–25)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(20–25)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Players have Elemental Equilibrium
+(20–25)% Monster pack size
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area has patches of shocking ground
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [14]
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Lightning
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
+40% Monster Lightning Resistance
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Cold
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
+40% Monster Cold Resistance
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area has patches of chilled ground
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [14]
(30–40)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(30–40)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area has patches of burning ground
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [14]
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters deal (40–60)% extra Damage as Fire
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
+40% Monster Fire Resistance
(20–30)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(20–30)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area is inhabited by 4 additional Rogue Exiles
map_ignore_rogue_exile_rarity_bias [1]
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters Poison on Hit
(25–35)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(25–35)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters fire 2 additional Projectiles
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters' skills Chain 2 additional times
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Area has patches of tar
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [14]
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Players are Cursed with Elemental Weakness
+0% Monster pack size
(20–25)% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
(20–25)% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
Players are Cursed with Vulnerability
+(20–25)% Monster pack size
0% reduced Quantity of Items found in this Area
0% reduced Rarity of Items found in this Area
Monsters are Hexproof

Unique

Maelström of Chaos
The Coward's Trial
Poorjoy's Asylum
Olmec's Sanctum
Untainted Paradise
Acton's Nightmare
Caer Blaidd, Wolfpack's Den
Mao Kun
The Putrid Cloister

Accessor

ItemPriceMasterTypeIcon
Basin80024
Scavenger's Daughter96023
Dead Ribbon1600212
Dark Vessel160026
Golden Vessel160026
Piping240023
Chair280025
Pipe Kit184037
Painting280035
Mat280033
Ornate Chair320032
Dead Guardian4000312
Chair440031
Bastinado440031
Dead Sentinel4800312
Sofa480032
Cage480031
Extraction Device560034
Stocks600042
Divider640043
Gilded Cradle640041
Standing Lamp800042
Red Carpet8000412
Table1120041
Golden Bust1200042
Golden Statue1920047
Drawing Table1200051
Golden Bars1600055
Golden Chest2000053
Iron Maiden3200053
Temple Arch3200055
Medium Golden Statue3600056
Small Bird Cage4000053
Book Shelf2400063
Desk4800062
Hanging Lamp5600062
Table6400062
Sofa Bed7200061
Pillars and Flag8000064
Golden Statue8000071
Cave Treasure88000730
Flag9600074
Amplifier Chair12000075
Experiment Table12000075
Large Golden Statue12800076
Columns13600072
Medium Bird Cage14000074
Golden Sparkles8000081
Bird Cage28000081
Golden Arch40000087
Large Bird Cage48000083
Throne100000082


© 2014-2018. This site is fan-made and not affiliated with Grinding Gear Games and Garena in any way. 372256 NZ: 2018-06-23 20:28:17