The Boiling Lake

Act9
Loading
Monster Level62
Connected AreaThe Foothills[L62]
Vaal AreaDesolate Isle[L1]
BossThe Basilisk
Tagsshore, area_with_water, einharscorpion
Divination CardThe Eye of the Dragon
TopologiesP2_BoilingLake_1
P2_BoilingLake_2
P2_BoilingLake_3
P2_BoilingLake_4
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
62The Basilisk140145751.71.0055040813760442825204130303020
62Bleached Crustacean8781412.51.5376047003690020000
62Sulphuric Strider10537420.81.5383537603690191820000
62Sun Bleached Fallen8781453.81.5488875203690000200
62Sun Bleached Vanguard9659453.81.5413637604059000200
62Bleached Horror13172404.31.5846056403690000450
62Bleached Crawler7903445.51.5304637605535020000
62Bleached Crawler7903371.31.5338437605535020000
62Bleached Crawler8781412.51.5451256403690020000
62Sulphurspawn8781412.51.5376056405535002000
62Waste Lurcher12293540.51.755789675203690020000
62Sulphuric Scorpion8781536.31.53008564036900150015