Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

La Torre de Shavronne(Shavronne's Tower)

Act6
Monster Nivel47
Connected AreaLa Prisión Inferior[L47] La Puerta del Prisionero[L47]
Vaal AreaCalabozo Olvidado[L1]
BossShavronne la Retornada
Brutus Reconstruido
Tagsprison, indoors_area, act_boss_area, no_tempests, delve_chest, prison_area, tower_area, lightning_area
Cartas de AdivinaciónAmor Perdido de Lantador
El Esteticista
La Enfermera
El Invocador
La Torre
El Guardián
TopologiesP2_PrisonUpper_1
P2_PrisonUpper_2
P2_PrisonUpper_3
NivelNombreExperienciaDamageAtaques por SegundoVidaResiste FuegoResiste HieloResiste RayoResiste Caos
47Brutus Reconstruido774705611.212573330303020
47Shavronne la Retornada77470637.51.512573330303020
47Susurratruenos6796183.81.5244200450
47Esclavo del Trueno5825149.62126000200
47Guardián de Rayo5825288.91.61141800200
47Gemita de Shavronne4854155.61.2513131010100
47Aporreador Condenado10679329.11.76577700200