Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

La Prisión Inferior(The Lower Prison)

Act1
TraslocadorTraslocador
Monster Nivel8 / 47
Connected AreaEl Ascenso[L7] La Prisión Superior[L9] La Cresta[L46] La Torre de Shavronne[L47]
Vaal AreaCalabozo Olvidado[L1]
BossTiritón
Tagsprison, indoors_area, act_boss_area, no_tempests, prison_area
Cartas de AdivinaciónAmor Perdido de Lantador
El Invocador
El Guardián
TopologiesP2_PrisonLower_1
P2_PrisonLower_2
P2_PrisonLower_3
P2_PrisonLower_4
P2_PrisonLower_5
NivelNombreExperienciaDamageAtaques por SegundoVidaResiste FuegoResiste HieloResiste RayoResiste Caos
8Tiritón180354.61.6168602500
8Nigromante17013.51.510300200
8Cazador Furtivo Quebradizo136122410000
8Ladrón Quebradizo11316.11.61390000
8Condenado Podrido10221.62.4460000
47Cazador Furtivo Quebradizo5825149.62126000200
47Pirómano Quebradizo5825120.41.61110320000
47Guardián de Llamas5825288.91.61141820000
47Condenado Podrido43692702.4141802000
47Profeta de Ceniza7281168.81.5315100450
47Aporreador Condenado10679329.11.76577700200