Tesoro Embrujado de Oba

Tesoro Embrujado de Oba
Mapa de Vestigios Primordiales
Mapas
Grado del mapa: 0, 8, 11, 13, 15
Mapa Nivel: 75
Requiere  Nivel 79
Cantidad de Objetos encontrados en esta Área aumentada un 40%
Los Monstruos tienen (40–50)% más Vida
Daño de los Monstruos aumentado un (30–40)%
El Área tiene zonas de suelo profanado
map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
map_ground_effect_radius [10]
El Área se vuelve fatal después de un tiempo
“Aquí la tierra es más mortífera que cualquier golpe de hacha.”
- Oba de los Karui, Conquistador de la Corrupción
Oba's Cursed Trove

Tesoro Embrujado de Oba(Oba's Cursed Trove)

Act11
Loading
monstruo Nivel79
BossConmoción y Horror
Tagsdungeon, indoors_area, unique_map, Mapas, limited_tempests, no_boss, ambush_leaguestone, domination_leaguestone, perandus_leaguestone, essence_leaguestone, breach_leaguestone
Modsmap_obas_trial [1]
Atlas LinkedMapa de Mar Subterráneo[T2]
Cartas de AdivinaciónMonocromía
El que Todo lo Tiene
TopologiesEndGameOba

Gilded Cage's Comprehensive Guide to Maps

Clearing Ability3
Boss Difficulty6
Boss notesIn this map it pays to be fast. After nine minutes (6 if in a group) a 10 second countdown will be initiated. Any players remaining in the map after those 10 seconds are automatically killed. The map consists of 6 rooms. Each room contain a variety of monsters that must all be killed before moving through to the next room. The monster level of each subsequent room is increased by one.
After completing the 5th room Oba states you are a mighty adventurer. At this point the clock stops and the map will no longer become deadly. Venture into the 6th room to find a small area will 5 strongboxes; 2 rare Ornate strongboxes and a unique Jeweller’s, Gemcutter’s and Arcanist’s strongbox.
TilesetSubmerged Passage, Crypt, Chamber of Sins
Few Obstaclesx
Boss not in own roomn/a
Outdoorsx
Linearx
IsUnique1
NivelNombreExperienciaDamageAttack TimeVidaArmaduraEvasiónEscudo de energíaResiste FuegoResiste HieloResiste RayoResiste Caos
79Conmoción y Horror24033843651.31.54473524116797112447352440404025
79Bestia Esquelética358401953.51.6054669716351711200000
79Profanador31623966.51.5470901167971124709000750
79Rhoa de hueso2951516081.39521975140157112004000
79Pirómano Quebradizo25299689.51.605164811343171121648140000
79Campeón de Escarcha252991654.71.605211901343181791059504000
79Guardia de Huesos252991654.71.605211901343171121377400400
79Aberración Quemada210821073.91.519621116797112040000
79Aberración Electrocutada210821073.91.519621116797112000400
79Aberración de Tentáculos252991804.231883611679782300000
79Incinerador Imperecedero210821073.91.5196211167914224075000
79Estatua de Vapuleador Quebradiza252991288.71.52825417519711200000
79Estatua de Arquero252991028.41.9954826714015782300000
79Arquero Quebradizo252991028.41.9952825414015782300000
79Estatua de Esgrimidor252991288.71.54120417519711200000
79Cultista Imperecedero21082891.41.2451962115183924602020200
Drop Model Viewer
Release Version1.2.3
BaseTypeMapa de Vestigios Primordiales

Cantidad de Objetos encontrados en esta Área aumentada un 40%
Los Monstruos tienen (40–50)% más Vida

GroupMapMonsterLife
DomainsArea (5)
GenerationTypeÚnico (3)
Req. level1
Stats
  • map_item_drop_quantity_+% Min: 40 Max: 40 Global
  • map_monsters_life_+% Min: 40 Max: 50 Global
  • TagsVida

    Daño de los Monstruos aumentado un (30–40)%

    GroupMapMonsterDamage
    DomainsArea (5)
    GenerationTypeÚnico (3)
    Req. level1
    Stats
  • map_item_drop_quantity_+% Min: 0 Max: 0 Global
  • map_monsters_damage_+% Min: 30 Max: 40 Global
  • El Área tiene zonas de suelo profanado
    map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles [20]
    map_ground_effect_radius [10]

    GroupMapGroundEffect
    DomainsArea (5)
    GenerationTypeÚnico (3)
    Req. level1
    Stats
  • map_item_drop_quantity_+% Min: 0 Max: 0 Global
  • map_base_ground_desecration_damage_to_deal_per_minute Min: 25000 Max: 25000 Global
  • map_ground_effect_patches_per_100_tiles Min: 20 Max: 20 Global
  • map_ground_effect_radius Min: 10 Max: 10 Global
  • TagsCaos

    El Área se vuelve fatal después de un tiempo

    GroupMapHasOxygen
    DomainsArea (5)
    GenerationTypeÚnico (3)
    Req. level1
    Stats
  • display_map_has_oxygen Min: 1 Max: 1 Global