The Lunaris Temple Level 1

The Lunaris Temple Level 1
Waypoint
Act: 3
Area Level: 29
Boss: Fleshrend, Grand Inquisitor, Kole
Depravity is boundless.
Act3
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Area Level29
NotesDepravity is boundless.
Connected AreaThe Ebony Barracks, The Lunaris Temple Level 2
Vaal AreaArcane Chambers
BossFleshrend, Grand Inquisitor
Kole
Tagslunaris, indoors_area, act_boss_area, no_tempests, area_with_water, delve_chest, lunaris_area
TopologiesCityEbonyTemple1f1_1
CityEbonyTemple1f1_2
CityEbonyTemple1f2_1
CityEbonyTemple1f2_2
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
29Fleshrend, Grand Inquisitor16136107.71.27924331801396200025
29Kole26893392.71.51056649796101515157
29Blackguard Arcmage168534.51.30529833180114900200
29Blackguard Elite202265.71.24539746380100000
29Mortality Experimenter202252.71.99531833180115900020
29Reanimator202252.71.99531833180115900020
29Blackguard Soldier168557.41.30539746380100000
29Piety's Miscreation1685661.533133180100000
29Drenched Miscreation1685661.533133180100000
29Burned Miscreation1685661.533133180100000
29Shocked Miscreation1685661.533133180100000

The Lunaris Temple Level 1

The Lunaris Temple Level 1
Waypoint
Act: 8
Area Level: 59
Gibbous beauty eclipsed by a sisters' feud.
Act8
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Area Level59
NotesGibbous beauty eclipsed by a sisters' feud.
Connected AreaThe Lunaris Concourse, The Lunaris Temple Level 2
Vaal AreaMoonlit Chambers
Tagslunaris, indoors_area, no_tempests, area_with_water, delve_chest, lunaris_area
TopologiesP2_Lunaris_1_1
P2_Lunaris_1_2
P2_Lunaris_1_3
P2_Lunaris_1_4
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
59Lunarsworn Wintermage7996184.81.305275530613267137804500
59Lunarsworn Archmage14393221.71.305495930613267248004500
59Lunaris Elite9595264.41.24536734285326701010100
59Lunaris Champion11994329.11.24545924285326701010100
59Lunar Scout79962311.30536734285326701010100
59Rime Sentinel9595424.81.5551030613594551005500
59Frost Sentinel9595424.81.5551030613594551004500
59Assault Ribbon5597413.82.505192830614247002000
59Lunaris Zealot95955651.9953673306137570015015
59Moontouched Zealot119945651.9954592306137570015015
59Lunar Devotee14393569.71.9955510306137570015015