Prophecy Perandus Rampage
Anoint Cluster Jewel The Pantheon Item Passive Skill Tree Fossil Catalysts Delirium Orb Scarab Breachstone Emblem Timeless Jewel Divination Card Shop

The Docks

The Docks
Waypoint
Act: 3
Area Level: 29
Life pales in the wake of progress.
Act3
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Area Level29
NotesLife pales in the wake of progress.
Connected AreaThe Battlefront
Vaal AreaStagnant Canal
Tagsdocks, area_with_water, dock_area, urban_sarn_area
TopologiesCityIndustrial1
CityIndustrial2
CityIndustrial3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
29The Shipyard Terror26893145.91.54754331801025000
29Voidbearer185472.61.536433180100000
29Undying Worker168554.81.245331430104100000
29Dockhand Wraith168559.41.3533139796100000
29Dockhand Wraith168583.21.3533149780100000
29Dockhand Wraith202252.71.99531833188100000
29Brittle Longshoreman202252.71.99531833188100000
29Brittle Corsair168570.61.60529838180100000