Oriath Square

Oriath Square
Waypoint
Act: 5
Area Level: 42
Boss Fights: The Matriarch
What was once the heart of the city is now the heart of the battle.
Act5
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Area Level42
NotesWhat was once the heart of the city is now the heart of the battle.
HideoutStately Hideout
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy Shield
42The Matriarch62,6344991.2144,6081,1181,74344,60825000
42Oriath Enforcer41,7564591.1819,1821,2302,26605550
42Oriath Enforcer41,7564271.1821,4121,4531,91705550
42Purge Hound7,5922081.012,7951,6772,61505550
42Blackguard Stalker10,4392920.93,8571,1182,4407715550
42Blackguard Stalker7,5922080.92,1241,1182,4404255550
42Slave Catcher7,5921891.762,4601,1182,440000100
42Flame Mother7,5922121.82,1241,1181,7431,48710000
42Temple Ward8,5412121.253,2201,5651,7431,2885550
42Temple Guardian8,5412121.953,2201,5651,7431,2885550
42Oriath Enforcer7,5922031.762,4041,2302,26605550
42Oriath Enforcer7,5921891.762,6831,4531,91705550
42Karui Rebel7,5921891.22,2361,1181,74300000
42Frightened Citizen7,5921891.51,6771,1181,74300000
Wiki Edit

Wikis Content is available under CC BY-NC-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.