Prophecy Perandus Rampage
Anoint Cluster Jewel The Pantheon Passive Skill Tree Fossil Catalysts Delirium Orb Scarab Breachstone Emblem Timeless Jewel Divination Card
Esh's Domain Unique /3 ⍟

Esh's Domain Unique /3 ⍟

Show Full Descriptions
EshsMirrorEsh's Mirror Thorium Spirit Shield
+(20–30) to Intelligence
+(40–70) to maximum Life
(80–100)% increased Energy Shield
+(35–40)% to Lightning Resistance
Adds 1 to 10 Lightning Damage for each Shocked Enemy you've Killed Recently
(Recently refers to the past 4 seconds)
Shock Reflection
ThoughtMotion1Hand of Thought and Motion Blinder
+12 Life gained for each Enemy hit by Attacks
(20–25)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Adds 1 to (50–60) Lightning Damage
(10–15)% increased Attack Speed
Adds 1 to 5 Lightning Damage to Attacks with this Weapon per 10 Intelligence
VoiceOfTheStormVoice of the Storm Lapis Amulet
+(20–30) to Intelligence
+(10–15) to all Attributes
(Attributes are Strength, Dexterity, and Intelligence)
(10–20)% increased maximum Mana
Critical Strike Chance is increased by Lightning Resistance
Trigger Level 12 Lightning Bolt when you deal a Critical Strike

Esh's Domain

Esh's Domain
Act: 11
Area Level: 70
Boss Fights: Esh, Forked Thought
Minimap is Revealed
12% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [45000]
breach map time to portal ms [120000]
map no exiles [1]
Act11
Loading
Area Level70
BossEsh, Forked Thought
Tagsdungeon, temple, indoors_area, map, no_leaguestone, map_not_on_atlas
ModsMinimap is Revealed
12% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [45000]
breach map time to portal ms [120000]
map no exiles [1]
TopologiesEndGameBreachBossLightning
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
70Scale of Esh4221681289.11.554637669377589030303020
70Esh, Forked Thought5628902148.51.5218550569375059040404025
70Scale of Esh12114631.91.53668669377589000400
70It That Watches12114587.71.395280636937505902020200
70It That Waits12114587.71.395280636937505902020200
70It That Whispers12114631.91.53668610406505902020200
70It That Reaches12114631.91.5366866937758902020200

Esh's Domain

Esh's Domain
Act: 11
Area Level: 74
Boss Fights: Esh, Forked Thought
Minimap is Revealed
15% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [30000]
breach map time to portal ms [110000]
map no exiles [1]
35% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
20% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
20% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
Act11
Loading
Area Level74
BossEsh, Forked Thought
Tagsdungeon, temple, indoors_area, map, no_leaguestone, map_not_on_atlas
ModsMinimap is Revealed
15% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [30000]
breach map time to portal ms [110000]
map no exiles [1]
35% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
20% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
20% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
TopologiesEndGameBreachBossLightning
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
74Scale of Esh8790091634.81.5134507188768843030303020
74Esh, Forked Thought11720122724.61.5538028388765895040404025
74Scale of Esh15777801.41.55649488768843000400
74It That Watches15777745.31.395432158876589502020200
74It That Waits15777745.31.395432158876589502020200
74It That Whispers15777801.41.55649413314589502020200
74It That Reaches15777801.41.5564948876884302020200

Esh's Domain

Esh's Domain
Act: 11
Area Level: 79
Boss Fights: Esh, Forked Thought
Minimap is Revealed
18% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [20000]
breach map time to portal ms [100000]
map no exiles [1]
70% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
40% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
40% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
Act11
Loading
Area Level79
BossEsh, Forked Thought
Tagsdungeon, temple, indoors_area, map, no_leaguestone, map_not_on_atlas
ModsMinimap is Revealed
18% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [20000]
breach map time to portal ms [100000]
map no exiles [1]
70% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
40% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
40% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
TopologiesEndGameBreachBossLightning
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
79Scale of Esh18025382189.11.534577021203610668030303020
79Esh, Forked Thought24033843648.51.513830808120367112040404025
79Scale of Esh210821073.11.5946321203610668000400
79It That Watches210829981.3957238912036711202020200
79It That Waits210829981.3957238912036711202020200
79It That Whispers210821073.11.59463218054711202020200
79It That Reaches210821073.11.594632120361066802020200

Esh's Domain

Esh's Domain
Act: 11
Area Level: 81
Boss Fights: Esh, Forked Thought
Minimap is Revealed
18% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [20000]
breach map time to portal ms [100000]
map no exiles [1]
100% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
60% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
60% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
Act11
Loading
Area Level81
BossEsh, Forked Thought
Tagsdungeon, temple, indoors_area, map, no_leaguestone, map_not_on_atlas
ModsMinimap is Revealed
18% increased Monster Damage
100% increased Experience gain
breach map initial time ms [20000]
breach map time to portal ms [100000]
map no exiles [1]
100% increased Quantity of Items found in this Area
60% increased Rarity of Items found in this Area
60% increased Pack size
0% increased Experience gain
TopologiesEndGameBreachBossLightning
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
81Scale of Esh25097132456.81.552999951358211487030303020
81Esh, Forked Thought33462844094.71.521199981135827658040404025
81Scale of Esh240541204.31.51188641358211487000400
81It That Watches2405411201.3959092613582765802020200
81It That Waits2405411201.3959092613582765802020200
81It That Whispers240541204.31.511886420373765802020200
81It That Reaches240541204.31.5118864135821148702020200
Map Device Recipes /4 ⍟

Map Device Recipes /4 ⍟