PoEDB adds wiki editing functions to each page. If you are interested in joining, login your account OAuth to get editing permissions.
Prophecy Perandus Rampage
The Pantheon Fossil Catalysts Delirium Orb Scarab Breachstone Emblem Timeless Jewel Divination Card

The Blood Aqueduct

The Blood Aqueduct
Waypoint
Act: 9
Area Level: 61
A mighty spillway tainted by tarrish blacks and sanguine reds.
Act9
Expedition Chance100%
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Area Level61
NotesA mighty spillway tainted by tarrish blacks and sanguine reds.
Connected AreaThe Harbour Bridge, Highgate
Vaal AreaForgotten Conduit
Tagsdocks, area_with_water, delve_chest, einharvultureparasite, aqueduct_area
TopologiesP2_BloodAqueduct
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy Shield
61Bloodstained Archer18755742.21.29772639423898000200
61Bloodstained Warrior170506630.975749045333544000200
61Fevered Clot18755792.41.5796339423544398220000
61Pale Blackguard161981249.12.492645913354401010100
61Pale Commander213131249.12.4116295913354401010100
61Bloodstained Fallen17050823.81.5906778843544000200
61Bloodsoaked Fallen21313835.61.51162978843544000200
61Bloodstained Archer17903823.81.5827839423898000200
61Bloodstained Vanguard17903823.81.5827839423898000200
61Bloodsoaked Vanguard21313835.61.5985539423898000200
61Blood Vortex21313699.71.3059855394235441478345000
61Escaped Revenant20460941.51.51111639425316000450
Wiki Edit

Wikis Content is available under CC BY-NC-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.